Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Electrification Of Lab Building At Madavoor Phc In Madavoor Gp Electrification General Electrical Work (
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Electrification Of Lab Building At Madavoor Phc In Madavoor Gp Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-08/AE/LSGD/MDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984590 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannacherry phc electrical maintenance and new store room building electrification-phc lab new room electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-mannacherry phc electrical maintenance and new store room building electrification-phc lab new room electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-electrification of new building for peringalam phc ground floor-electrificationgeneral electrical work
General-electrification of new building for&#x0d peringalam phc ground floor-electrificationgeneral electrical work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp- project no. 244/24-electrification for gramapanchayath related building-general electrical work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp- project no.&#x0d 244/24-electrification for&#x0d gramapanchayath related&#x0d building-general electrical work
Read moreTender thazhakkara gp annual plan 2023-24 eravankara phc electrical wiring for new building -electrification
Tender thazhakkara gp annual plan 2023-24 eravankara phc electrical wiring for new building -electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp project no. 25/24-kunnummal phc lab electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp project no. 25/24-kunnummal phc lab electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan peruvallur gp proj no so254/24- buds school electrificationgeneral electrical work
Annual plan-peruvallur gp-proj.no so254/24-&#x0d buds school electrification-general electrical&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 panakkalcity phc subcentre maintenance pampadumpara gp electrification general electrical work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 panakkalcity phc subcentre maintenance pampadumpara gp electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalavady phc building re-wiring-under thalavady gp.-general electrical work
Annual plan-thalavady phc&#x0d building re-wiring-under&#x0d thalavady gp.-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type