Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Clutch Disak 330 Dia,Assy Clutch Pressure Plate 330 Dia,Assy Head Lamp Rh,Assy Head Lamp Lh,Pi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3606046 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 03-07-2023 09:19:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 03-07-2023 09:36:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 03-07-2023 09:46:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH DISAK 330 DIA,ASSY CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 330 DIA,ASSY HEAD LAMP RH,ASSY HEAD LAMP LH,PI | 27686.40 | L1 |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH DISAK 330 DIA,ASSY CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 330 DIA,ASSY HEAD LAMP RH,ASSY HEAD LAMP LH,PI | 29307.30 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH DISAK 330 DIA,ASSY CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 330 DIA,ASSY HEAD LAMP RH,ASSY HEAD LAMP LH,PI | 30381.00 | L3 |