Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Assy,Disk Clutch Vechicular,Assy Clutch Disak 330 Dia,Cover Assy 1.75 Inch Spline Dia,Gear Fl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3558391 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE | - | 13-06-2023 13:43:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PUNEET SALES | - | 13-06-2023 14:28:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES | - | 13-06-2023 13:39:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover assy,Disk clutch vechicular,Assy clutch disak 330 dia,cover assy 1.75 inch spline dia,Gear fl | 41590.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover assy,Disk clutch vechicular,Assy clutch disak 330 dia,cover assy 1.75 inch spline dia,Gear fl | 48060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PUNEET SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover assy,Disk clutch vechicular,Assy clutch disak 330 dia,cover assy 1.75 inch spline dia,Gear fl | 54979.00 | L3 |