Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Dm Make Up Pump From Oem For Stage 1 And Stage 2 Dm Plant
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Dm Make Up Pump From Oem For Stage 1 And Stage 2 Dm Plantfor Ntpc Farakka
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_89473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900286301 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Farakka Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=92660 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreOverhauling of air preheaters and rectification of flue gas ducts from eco outlet to aph inlet, id fans, fd fans, pa fans, scanner air fans, hotwell make up pumps, boiler fill pump and associated works of 3x210 mw, unit-1 to 4 boilers (oh-5)
Overhauling of air preheaters and rectification of flue gas ducts from eco outlet to aph inlet, id fans, fd fans, pa fans, scanner air fans, hotwell make up pumps, boiler fill pump and associated works of 3x210 mw, unit-1 to 4 boilers (oh-5)
Read moreProcurement of stage 1 hvac make up pump make maxflow in dm plant sipat
Procurement of stage 1 hvac make up pump make maxflow in dm plant sipat
Read moreProcurement of dm plant stage-iii aph wash pump dm makeup pump and
Procurement of dm plant stage-iii aph wash pump dm makeup pump andclarified transfer water pump spares at ntpc farakka
Read moreProcurement for acid unloading pump spares for stage 2 and 3 dm plant
Procurement for acid unloading pump spares for stage 2 and3 dm plantarea, ntpc rihand.
Read moreProcurement of wpil make stage 2 waste service water transfer pump in dm
Procurement of wpil make stage 2 waste service water transfer pump in dmplant for ntpc sipat
Read moreProcurement of acid unloading pump for stage-1 dm plant stage-ii cpu
Procurement of acid unloading pump for stage-1 dm plant stage-ii cpuat ntpc dadri.
Read moreProcurement of dm make up pump assembley stage i ntpc dadri
Procurement of dm make up pump assembley stage i ntpc dadri
Read moreProcurement of dm plant stage-2 resin for ntpc rihand
Procurement of dm plant stage-2 resin for ntpc rihand
Read moreof your Industry type