Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ratchet Lever Hoist (Pull Lift)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106260280 |
|
Reference Number |
LT245112 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106260280/viewNitPdf_4473158.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreRatchet lever hoist (pull lift)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatchet lever hoist ( pull lift)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePull lift (ratchet lever hoist)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePull lift (ratchet lever hoist)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) ratchet lever hoist (pull lift) of 1.6 ton capacity (2) ratchet lever hoist (pull lift) of 0.8 ton capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatchet lever hoist (pull lift )(1.6 ton capacity)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatchet lever hoist (pull lift) of 0.8 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatchet lever hoist (pull lift) capacity 0.8 ton etc..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type