Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender Invitation: Levofloxacin Injection 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Levofloxacin 500 Mg 100 Ml Injection. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: June 3, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards And Regulatory Requirements. This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers Who Can Meet The Specified Terms And Conditions. Keywords: Levofloxacin Injection, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Healthcare Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Bza/Drug) Levofloxacin 500 Mg 100 Ml Inj.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106353756 |
|
Reference Number |
82241246D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106353756/viewNitPdf_4580291.pdf |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 19:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Supply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Read more(bza/drug) levofloxacin 500 mg 100 ml inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) levofloxacin 500 mg 100 ml inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj levofloxacin 500 mg/100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) levofloxacin 500 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) levofloxacin 500 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj levofloxacin 500 mg i.v.,100 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) cyclophosphamide 500 mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type