Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Sc/St Development Fund Project 🛣️ The Delhi Urban Shelter Improvement Board, On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Improvement Of Existing Lanes By Providing And Laying Continuous Concrete (Cc) Pavement At Gali No. 36, Raigarpura, Karol Bagh Ac 23 (Eb No. 104). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 15, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 11,000 Eligible Bidders Are Expected To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Sc/St Development Fund, Delhi Urban Shelter Improvement Board, Road Infrastructure, Continuous Concrete Pavement, Tender, Bid Submission, Karol Bagh Ac 23| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc/St Development Fund Sh, Improvement Of Existing Lanes By Providing And Laying Cc Pavement At Gali No 36 Raigarpura , Karol Bagh Ac 23 (Eb No 104)
|
| Description |
Sc/St Development Fund &Amp#X0d
Sh, Improvement Of Existing Lanes By Providing And Laying Cc Pavement At Gali No 36 Raigarpura , Karol Bagh Ac 23 (Eb No 104)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Delhi Urban Shelter Improvement Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DUSIB_257315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.07/EEC-10/DUSIB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh AC-23 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337508 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sc/st development fund sh,improvement of existing lanes by providing an laying cc pavement at gali no 35 raigarpura , karol bagh ac-23 (eb no 104)
Sc/st development fund &#x0d sh,improvement of existing lanes by providing an laying cc pavement at gali no 35 raigarpura , karol bagh ac-23 (eb no 104)&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fundsh,improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement and drainage system at gali no 12 and 13 of bapa nagar in ac-23 karol bagh ( ward no 92, eb no 36-2)
Sc/st development fund sh,improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement and drainage system at gali no 12 and 13 of bapa nagar in ac-23 karol bagh ( ward no 92, eb no 36-2)
Read moreSc/st development fund sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement gali no 1 block 4, dev nagar karol bagh ac-23
Sc/st development fund &#x0d sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement gali no 1 block 4, dev nagar karol bagh ac-23&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fund sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement gali no 2 block 4, dev nagar karol bagh ac-23
Sc/st development fund &#x0d sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement gali no 2 block 4, dev nagar karol bagh ac-23&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fund sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement and drainage system at several lanes of h block bapa nagar in ac-23 karol bagh, ward no 92, eb no 31
Sc/st development fund &#x0d sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement and drainage system at several lanes of h block bapa nagar in ac-23 karol bagh, ward no 92, eb no 31&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of sc st basti,,sh,improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement in remaining lanes of amrit kaur puri market , tank road,karol bagh ac-23
Improvement of sc st basti,,sh,improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement in remaining lanes of amrit kaur puri market , tank road,karol bagh ac-23&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )
Sc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )(recall)
Sc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )(recall)
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141/kbz.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141 ac-39
Read moreRepair of ctc at gali no. 18, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Repair of ctc at gali no. 18, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type