Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc/St Development Fund Sh,Improvement Of Existing Lanes By Providing And Laying Cc Pavement And Drainage System At Gali No 12 And 13 Of Bapa Nagar In Ac 23 Karol Bagh ( Ward No 92, Eb No 36 2)
|
| Description |
Sc/St Development Fund
Sh,Improvement Of Existing Lanes By Providing And Laying Cc Pavement And Drainage System At Gali No 12 And 13 Of Bapa Nagar In Ac 23 Karol Bagh ( Ward No 92, Eb No 36 2)
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DUSIB_248912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.75/EEC-10/DUSIB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Executive Engineer, C-10, Inderlok |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sc/st development fund sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement at gali no 36 raigarpura , karol bagh ac-23 (eb no 104)
Sc/st development fund &#x0d sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement at gali no 36 raigarpura , karol bagh ac-23 (eb no 104)&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fund sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement and drainage system at several lanes of h block bapa nagar in ac-23 karol bagh, ward no 92, eb no 31
Sc/st development fund &#x0d sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement and drainage system at several lanes of h block bapa nagar in ac-23 karol bagh, ward no 92, eb no 31&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fund sh,improvement of existing lanes by providing an laying cc pavement at gali no 35 raigarpura , karol bagh ac-23 (eb no 104)
Sc/st development fund &#x0d sh,improvement of existing lanes by providing an laying cc pavement at gali no 35 raigarpura , karol bagh ac-23 (eb no 104)&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )
Sc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )(recall)
Sc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )(recall)
Read moreSc/st development fund sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement gali no 1 block 4, dev nagar karol bagh ac-23
Sc/st development fund &#x0d sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement gali no 1 block 4, dev nagar karol bagh ac-23&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fund sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement gali no 2 block 4, dev nagar karol bagh ac-23
Sc/st development fund &#x0d sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement gali no 2 block 4, dev nagar karol bagh ac-23&#x0d
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141/kbz.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141 ac-39
Read moreRepair of ctc at gali no. 18, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Repair of ctc at gali no. 18, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc and drainage system in gali no. 06 and link in 5a-block wea karol bagh, in ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc and drainage system in gali no. 06 and link in 5a-block wea karol bagh, in ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type