Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hc Mos Hex Irv 74 Hco4 Of Cnr,Diode Pin Ma4 P 1071 1072 Of Cnr,Rect Sky 1 A 40 V Ll 5819 Of Cnr,Cap 18
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4459716
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 00:11
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 961 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AADI TECHNOLOGY - 09-01-2024 21:30:09 MII MSE Qualified
2 BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 09-01-2024 20:50:40 MII MSE Qualified
3 Laxmi Technologies - 16-01-2024 21:58:31 MII MSE Qualified
4 M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT - 09-01-2024 21:03:15 MII MSE Qualified
5 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 16-01-2024 22:06:53 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HC MOS HEX IRV 74 HCO4 OF CNR,DIODE PIN MA4P 1071-1072 OF CNR,RECT SKY 1A 40V LL 5819 OF CNR,CAP 18 66904.00 L1
2 AADI TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HC MOS HEX IRV 74 HCO4 OF CNR,DIODE PIN MA4P 1071-1072 OF CNR,RECT SKY 1A 40V LL 5819 OF CNR,CAP 18 67301.00 L2
3 M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HC MOS HEX IRV 74 HCO4 OF CNR,DIODE PIN MA4P 1071-1072 OF CNR,RECT SKY 1A 40V LL 5819 OF CNR,CAP 18 67866.00 L3
4 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HC MOS HEX IRV 74 HCO4 OF CNR,DIODE PIN MA4P 1071-1072 OF CNR,RECT SKY 1A 40V LL 5819 OF CNR,CAP 18 80760.38 L4
5 Laxmi Technologies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HC MOS HEX IRV 74 HCO4 OF CNR,DIODE PIN MA4P 1071-1072 OF CNR,RECT SKY 1A 40V LL 5819 OF CNR,CAP 18 82655.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise