Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diode Pin Ma4 P 1071 1072 Of Cnr,Conn Rf Micromin Jack Of Cnr,Npn Lopwr Mmbt 2222 A Of Cnr,Transistor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4526623 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI TECHNOLOGY | - | 01-02-2024 11:56:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Laxmi Technologies | - | 01-02-2024 22:53:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT | - | 01-02-2024 12:36:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 22:26:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI TECHNOLOGY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DIODE PIN MA4P 1071-1072 OF CNR,CONN RF MICROMIN JACK OF CNR,NPN LOPWR MMBT 2222A OF CNR,TRANSISTOR | 134667.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DIODE PIN MA4P 1071-1072 OF CNR,CONN RF MICROMIN JACK OF CNR,NPN LOPWR MMBT 2222A OF CNR,TRANSISTOR | 134870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DIODE PIN MA4P 1071-1072 OF CNR,CONN RF MICROMIN JACK OF CNR,NPN LOPWR MMBT 2222A OF CNR,TRANSISTOR | 142898.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Laxmi Technologies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DIODE PIN MA4P 1071-1072 OF CNR,CONN RF MICROMIN JACK OF CNR,NPN LOPWR MMBT 2222A OF CNR,TRANSISTOR | 145185.00 | L4 |