Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N Ch Mosfet Irfr 120 Of Cnr,Npn Darl Pwr Of Cnr,Npn Lopwr Mmbt 2222 A Of Cnr,Microcircuit Logic Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4475552 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI TECHNOLOGY | - | 22-01-2024 13:40:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 13:34:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Laxmi Technologies | - | 28-01-2024 22:22:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT | - | 22-01-2024 13:26:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 21:38:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : N CH MOSFET IRFR 120 OF CNR,NPN DARL PWR OF CNR,NPN LOPWR MMBT 2222A OF CNR,MICROCIRCUIT LOGIC TYPE | 55364.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : N CH MOSFET IRFR 120 OF CNR,NPN DARL PWR OF CNR,NPN LOPWR MMBT 2222A OF CNR,MICROCIRCUIT LOGIC TYPE | 56562.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AADI TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : N CH MOSFET IRFR 120 OF CNR,NPN DARL PWR OF CNR,NPN LOPWR MMBT 2222A OF CNR,MICROCIRCUIT LOGIC TYPE | 57410.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : N CH MOSFET IRFR 120 OF CNR,NPN DARL PWR OF CNR,NPN LOPWR MMBT 2222A OF CNR,MICROCIRCUIT LOGIC TYPE | 63177.20 | L4 |
| 5 | Laxmi Technologies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : N CH MOSFET IRFR 120 OF CNR,NPN DARL PWR OF CNR,NPN LOPWR MMBT 2222A OF CNR,MICROCIRCUIT LOGIC TYPE | 64680.00 | L5 |