Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit As Per Nfr For Final Filter For Gm Loco For Faiveley Make Air Dryer Gm Loco Drawing No: Faively Part No 790029125 .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106266408 |
|
Reference Number |
SG241041 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106266408/viewNitPdf_4480178.pdf |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreKit for precoalescer for faiveley make air dryer as per faively part no. 790029165.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for final filter [ad] ftrtil part no. 790029125
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit as per nfr for final filter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for purge valve for gm locos for faiveley make air dryer to ftil pt.no.790029185. specn: .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for drain valve for gm locomotive for faiveley make air dryer to ftil pt.no.7900291 75.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover for final filter of air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for final filter of air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure switch (100psi) ftrtipl part. no. - 029106500a for faiveley air dryer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of spares of faiveley make air dryer for overhauling schedule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type