Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Vi/054/019/2023 2024/R
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Toilet And Bath Room At Difference Places Such As 1,7 Hatibagan Road,32,38 Ismail Street In Ward No 54.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_583073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EEC/BR-VI/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1, Hogg Street, Kolkata- 87 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Small tents for las changing room/toilet/bath room
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenovation of gp building with toilet, bath room and prodhan room
Renovation of gp building with toilet, bath room and prodhan room
Read moreRenovation of 03 nos. guest room with toilet / bath room at gh-1
Renovation of 03 nos. guest room with toilet / bath room at gh-1
Read moreRepairing work toilet and bath room pwd office campus sheopur (m.p))
Repairing work toilet and bath room pwd office campus sheopur (m.p))
Read moreRate contract for refurbishing of bath room/toilet, office/quarter door
Rate contract for refurbishing of bath room/toilet, office/quarter door
Read moreImprovement upgradation of unit hospital toilet and bath room at handwara campus of 26 bn bsf under shq bsf kupwara
As per work schedule
Read moreConstruction of toilet bath room block at- londhewadi , tal- madha , dist - solapur
Construction of toilet bath room block at- londhewadi , tal- madha , dist - solapur
Read moreRepairing work of toilet, bath room at police thana karanjia, distt. dindori
Repairing work of toilet, bath room at police thana karanjia, distt. dindori
Read moreRenovation of 08 toilet blocks of a.n.d hall ( each toilet block consisting 02 wc, 02 bath room.
Renovation of 08 toilet blocks of a.n.d hall ( each toilet block consisting 02 wc, 02 bath room.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-73/2024-25 improvement to certain fire points at various location at 54 asp, spl repair to toilet/bath room at kv no 1 at af stn gurgaon
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-73/2024-25 improvement to certain fire points at various location at 54 asp, spl repair to toilet/bath room at kv no 1 at af stn gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type