Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karoor Gp S0312/24 Ward 8 Purchase Of Motor And Other Facility For Allappara Dwss General Electrical Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karoor Gp S0312/24 Ward 8 Purchase Of Motor And Other Facility For Allappara Dwss General Electrical Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_686509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LIDEW/KRGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4136 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123533 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-purchase of motor kavarumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-purchase of motor kavrumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-general electrical work(retender)
General-purchase of motor kavarumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-purchase of motor kavrumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp-purchase of motor for mooppanmala drinking water project-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-karoor gp-purchase of motor for mooppanmala drinking water project-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreGeneral-purchase of motor for anthiyalam dws gramma panchayath karoor-purchase of motor for anthiyalam dws gramma panchayath karoor-general electrical work(retender)
General-purchase of motor for anthiyalam dws gramma panchayath karoor-purchase of motor for anthiyalam dws gramma panchayath karoor-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreRetender purchase and fitting of motor for olh dwss
Retender purchase and fitting of motor for olh dwss
Read moreGeneral-purchase of motor for anthiyalam dws gramma panchayath karoor-purchase of motor for anthiyalam dws gramma panchayath karoor-general electrical work
General-purchase of motor for anthiyalam dws gramma panchayath karoor-purchase of motor for anthiyalam dws gramma panchayath karoor-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor grama panchayat-electrification of mcf building -general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-karoor grama panchayat-electrification of mcf building -general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kanikkamandapam kokkappally kokkapally allappara road maintenance-2023-24 project no.305/24 ward-8 in karoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kanikkamandapam kokkappally kokkapally allappara road maintenance-2023-24 project no.305/24 ward-8 in karoor gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-panangad gp project no. 36/24- perubapara dwss , providing motor pump and allied electrical works-general electrical work
Annual plan-panangad gp project no. 36/24-&#x0d perubapara dwss , providing motor pump set&#x0d and allied electrical works-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-1285/24-kakkatte thazham dwss, ward 4 - providing motor pump set and electrification -general electrical work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp maintanance to various dwss
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 219 maintenance to various drinking water supply schemes
Read moreof your Industry type