Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Ebp 0229/26 Construction Of Gobardhan Plant At Kottayam Medical College Compound
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Ebp 0229/26 Construction Of Gobardhan Plant At Kottayam Medical College Compound
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_835989_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/01/AEE/LIDEW/EBP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422584 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-design, supply, installation and commissioning of 75kwp grid connected spv power plant at st. thomas college pala, kottayam
Retender-design, supply, installation and commissioning of 75kwp grid connected spv power plant at st. thomas college pala, kottayam
Read moreAnnual plan-ebp-104/25-26-pravattom division - ambikavilasom s c colony compound wall nirmanam
Annual plan-ebp-104/25-26-pravattom&#x0d division - ambikavilasom s c&#x0d colony compound wall&#x0d nirmanam
Read moreRetender-annual plan-ebp 202/2025-26--university division athirampuzha gp ward 11- ambalakulam kannambadam road tarring
Retender-annual plan-ebp 202/2025-26--university division athirampuzha gp ward 11- ambalakulam kannambadam road tarring
Read moreSupply of surgical items for gynecology department govt.medical college hospital kottayam
Supply of surgical items for gynecology department govt.medical college hospital kottayam
Read moreGeneral providing retaining wall in the sewage treatment plant compound in gmc kottayam providing retaining wall in the sewage treatment plant compound in gmc kottayam general civil work
General providing retaining wall in the&#x0d sewage treatment plant compound in gmc&#x0d kottayam providing retaining wall in the&#x0d sewage treatment plant compound in gmc&#x0d kottayam general civil work
Read moreRunning contract for removal of pet bottles in medical college hospital kottayam
Running contract for removal of pet bottles in medical college hospital kottayam
Read moreGeneral construction of compound wall near chathunnippara medical college kottayam construction of compound wall near chathunnipara general civil work
General construction of compound wall&#x0d near chathunnippara medical college&#x0d kottayam construction of compound wall near&#x0d chathunnipara general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRight to canteen in medical college compound of govt. medical college thrissur
Specification attached
Read moreRetender facility management services at government medical college kollam
Facility management services at government medical college kollam
Read moreDisposal of irrepairable machinaries, equipments , furnitires etc for govt medical college hospital kottayam
Disposal of irrepairable machinaries, equipments , furnitires etc for govt medical college hospital kottayam
Read moreof your Industry type