Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isd In Loop Lines 3.05 Km. (M4 To M7) In Section Kamg Joq At Station Yards Kamg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73010138 |
|
Reference Number |
03-AP-I-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73010138/viewNitPdf_4449373.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 02:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dtx-fkm-gkj: isd from (m4 to (m7) in loop lines (km.3.20)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) ed-tp section: isd of loop lines for 6.871 km in aden/krr sub division 2) krr-dg: isd in loop lines for 3.00 km in sse/pw/e/krr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSiliguri jn. - thakurganj -tbr (loop lines) - 9.200 km and isd of loop line m4 to m7 at sguj yard line no. 4 from km. 6.70 to 7.60 line no. 5 from km. 6.70 to 7.60 under the jurisdiction of sr. den/iii/kir. (total = 1.80 km.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) lalkuan-kathgodam and lalkuan-kashipur section -isd on loop lines of lku, hdw, kgm & gub-8.934tkm. 2)rampur-lalkuan section-isd on loop lines of chru, blqr, rupc & hldd-6.848tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCon of swr into lwr & isd loop lines in the jurisdiction of sr.den/west of jodhpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden porbandar - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr14.070 tkm against the work sanction bhavnagar division - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr - 37.887 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden porbandar - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr14.070 tkm against the work sanction bhavnagar division - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr - 37.887 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden-jetalsar-strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-6.868 tkm against the sanctioned work bhavnagar division: strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-37.887 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr (s) - 7.131 tkm and isd in loop lines including manual deep screening - 22.156 tkm under sr. den/i/tsk.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen (w) jurisdiction : strengthening of loop lines by isd ( with deep screening ) & con to lwr - 21.77 tkm against the sanctioned work of bhavnagar division - strengthening of loop lines by isd ( with deep screenign) & con to lwr-51.470
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type