Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dtx Fkm Gkj: Isd From (M4 To (M7) In Loop Lines (Km.3.20)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72934894 |
|
Reference Number |
01-AP-II-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72934894/viewNitPdf_4444834.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 02:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isd in loop lines - 3.05 km. (m4 to m7) in section kamg-joq - at station yards kamg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSiliguri jn. - thakurganj -tbr (loop lines) - 9.200 km and isd of loop line m4 to m7 at sguj yard line no. 4 from km. 6.70 to 7.60 line no. 5 from km. 6.70 to 7.60 under the jurisdiction of sr. den/iii/kir. (total = 1.80 km.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) ed-tp section: isd of loop lines for 6.871 km in aden/krr sub division 2) krr-dg: isd in loop lines for 3.00 km in sse/pw/e/krr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) lalkuan-kathgodam and lalkuan-kashipur section -isd on loop lines of lku, hdw, kgm & gub-8.934tkm. 2)rampur-lalkuan section-isd on loop lines of chru, blqr, rupc & hldd-6.848tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden porbandar - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr14.070 tkm against the work sanction bhavnagar division - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr - 37.887 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden porbandar - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr14.070 tkm against the work sanction bhavnagar division - strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr - 37.887 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden-jetalsar-strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-6.868 tkm against the sanctioned work bhavnagar division: strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) and con to lwr-37.887 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen (w) jurisdiction : strengthening of loop lines by isd ( with deep screening ) & con to lwr - 21.77 tkm against the sanctioned work of bhavnagar division - strengthening of loop lines by isd ( with deep screenign) & con to lwr-51.470
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of br.no.- 12a(1x1.83 m brick arch) by 1x2.50 m rcc box culvert at km-20/7-8 between fkm-gkj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen(e) jurisdiction: strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) & con to lwr-18.506 tkm against the sanctioned work of bhavnagar division- strengthening of loop lines by isd (with deep screening) & con to lwr - 51.470 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type