Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Loading Unloading Of Explosive Boxes At Magazine Under Ghugus Sub Area Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6593099 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 19:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - loading unloading of explosive boxes at magazine building of wani north
Read more
Loading of explosive from main magazine to explosive van or unloading of unconsumed explosives from explosive van to main magazine after blasting at kanchan ocm, nowrozabad sub area of johilla area
Loading of explosive from main magazine to explosive van or unloading of unconsumed explosives from explosive van to main magazine after blasting at kanchan ocm, nowrozabad sub area of johilla area
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - loading and unloading of explosive boxes at magaz
Read more
Unloading of explosive and an explosive at dongri mine magazine
Unloading of explosive and an explosive at dongri mine magazine
Read moreTowards day to day unloading loading and shifting of explosive bundles of fuse at the magazine of ballarpur open cast mine ballarpur sub area
Towards day to day unloading loading and shifting
 of explosive bundles of fuse at the magazine of ballarpur open cast mine ballarpur sub area
Read moreShifting of watch tower from old explosive magazine to new explosive magazine at adasa ug to oc mine under saoner sub area.
Shifting of watch tower from old explosive magazine to new explosive magazine at adasa ug to oc mine under saoner sub area.
Read moreCustom bid for services - loading of explosives from magazine and unloading at site unloading of ex
Read more
Clearing of grass of area magazine and area store and chps surrounding premises at ghugus sub area of wani area
Clearing of grass of area magazine and area store and chps surrounding premises at ghugus sub area of wani area
Read moreMisc. repairing works to security room and staff room near magazine under ghugus sub-area of wani area
Misc. repairing works to security room and staff room near magazine under ghugus sub-area of wani area.
Read moreof your Industry type