Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain With Soakpit From Laltu Kahar House To House Of Shyamoli Das At Sansad Viii Under Mogra Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain With Soakpit From Laltu Kahar House To House Of Shyamoli Das At Sansad Viii Under Mogra Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_587063_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 661/M-II/2023 DT 05/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4728 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOGRA-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from kahar molla house to jaynal master bagan sansad viii.
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from kahar molla house to jaynal master bagan sansad viii.
Read moreTx construction of pucca covered drain with soakpit from kahar molla house to soleman sk house sansad xvi. a.code 109972659
Tx construction of pucca covered drain with soakpit from kahar molla house to soleman sk house sansad xvi. a.code 109972659
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from sujit mondal house to swapan das house gram sansad viii under nbgp
Construction of covered drain from sujit mondal house to swapan das house gram sansad viii under nbgp
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from subrata das house to house of jagatmoy koley at ( sansad ix) under mogra-ii gram panchayat
Construction of covered drain from subrata das house to house of jagatmoy koley at ( sansad ix) under mogra-ii gram panchayat
Read moreContruction of covered drain with soakpit from gopal sarkar house to house of ratan malat (sansad - xiv) under mogra - ii gram panchayat
Contruction of covered drain with soakpit from gopal sarkar house to house of ratan malat (sansad - xiv) under mogra - ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered pacca drain with soakpit for lwm from asiya bibi house to sekendar house at sansad viii
Construction of covered pacca drain with soakpit for lwm from asiya bibi house to sekendar house at sansad viii
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with covered soakpit from prabhas das house towards bat tala house at sansad no xxii
Construction of concrete drain with covered soakpit from prabhas das house towards bat tala house at sansad no xxii
Read moreConstruction of covered high drain from g.t road to house of samir biswas at sansad viii under mogra -ii gram panchayat
Construction of covered high drain from g.t road to house of samir biswas at sansad viii under mogra -ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with soakpit from kanika adhikarys house to the house of manik mallick at (sansad - ix) under mogra - ii gram panchayat
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from kanika adhikarys house to the house of manik mallick at (sansad - ix) under mogra - ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with soakpit from kanika adhikary s house to house of manik mallick at sansad ix under mogra ii gram panchayat
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from kanika adhikary s house to house of manik mallick at sansad ix under mogra ii gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type