Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Kahar Molla House To Jaynal Master Bagan Sansad Viii.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Kahar Molla House To Jaynal Master Bagan Sansad Viii.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_772779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GGP/461/2024/ETENDER/24-25/03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3432 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thakurchak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710854 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tx construction of pucca covered drain with soakpit from kahar molla house to soleman sk house sansad xvi. a.code 109972659
Tx construction of pucca covered drain with soakpit from kahar molla house to soleman sk house sansad xvi. a.code 109972659
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from khokan molla house to transforma at baguadanga parchim sansad viii
Construction of pucca drain with cover from khokan molla house to transforma at baguadanga parchim sansad viii activity code 89485274
Read moreCover drain with soakpit from paban keshri to main drain under sansad viii
Cover drain with soakpit from paban keshri to main drain under sansad viii
Read moreCover drain with soakpit from paban keshri to main drain under sansad viii
Cover drain with soakpit from paban keshri to main drain under sansad viii
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from ayub molla house to piyar ali molla at d banogram s xi
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from ayub molla house to piyar ali molla at d banogram s xi
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from shop of asgar molla to house of mahasin molla at sultangange under panchanan
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from shop of asgar molla to house of mahasin molla at sultangange under panchanan
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain for liquid waste management from sangrampur tower to salauddin bagan under sangrampur at sansad viii
Construction of pucca drain for liquid waste management from sangrampur tower to salauddin bagan under sangrampur at sansad viii
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from nabi sk house towards badsha molla house at ichu
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from nabi sk house towards badsha molla house at ichu
Read moreNew construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from jiyarul molla house to chhoto pole at ber
New construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from jiyarul molla house to chhoto pole at ber
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with soakpit from laltu kahar house to house of shyamoli das at sansad viii under mogra ii gram panchayat
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from laltu kahar house to house of shyamoli das at sansad viii under mogra ii gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type