Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Extraction Of Sand By Mannualy / By Rajasthani Tractors From Bed Of Feeder Channel From Km 1.000 To 2.000 During Closer Period Month May/June 2026
Description
Extraction Of Sand By Mannualy / By Rajasthani Tractors From Bed Of Feeder Channel From Km 1.000 To 2.000 During Closer Period Month May/June 2026
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_UPIDC_1144033_3
Reference
Number
01/EE/IDS/Silt/2026-27
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place EE id shardanagar lakhimpur kheri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2148185

Start Date May 13, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/05/2026

Expired 109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.