Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Extraction Of Sand By Mannualy / By Rajasthani Tractors From Bed Of Feeder Channel From Km 8.000 To 9.000 During Closer Period Month October, November 2024
Description
Extraction Of Sand By Mannualy / By Rajasthani Tractors From Bed Of Feeder Channel From Km 8.000 To 9.000 During Closer Period Month October, November 2024
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPIDC_965131_20
Reference
Number
02/EE/2024-25auction
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3.71 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ee id shradanagar Lakhimpur Kheri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1684063

Start Date October 15, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/10/2024

Expired 683 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.