Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Level Indicator Complete For N 32 Tap Changer As
Per M/S Repl Part No. S1306 & Drg. No.Am 301442 R1 Or
M/S Aal (Now M/S Ananatshree) Part No.G1306 & Drg.
No. 9980642303801
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106200793 |
|
Reference Number |
19232229 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106200793/viewNitPdf_4403723.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2023 15:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oil level indicator complete for n-32 tap changer as per m/s repl part no. s1306 & drg. no.am-301442-r1 or m/s aal (now m/s ananatshree) part no.g1306 & drg. no. 9980642303801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil level indicator for gr,specification-bt drg. no.am-301442-r1,bt part no.s1306,aal pt.no.g1306,aal drg no.-9980642303801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBevel gear to drg. rdso skel 4640, m/s repl pt. no. s1490/ drg am -301358- p1 or m/s aal (now m/s ananatshree) pt. no. g1490 /drg. 9919000005001 or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller housing to m/s repl pt s1513/ drg. ag300009p1 or m/s aal pt. no. g1513/drg. 9919000080001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlow out coil complete to m/s repl part no. s2601 & drg. ag313527p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2601 & drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket to m/s. repl part no. s-1303 / drg. no. ag-207812-p2 or m/s. gang (aal) part no.g1303 / drg. no.9910383456002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc horn as per m/s repl part no. s2531 & drg. no. am304070-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2531 & drg. 9919000033001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeedle roller bearing to m/s repl pt. no. s2515 & drg. no. hagt443522-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) pt. no. g2515 & drg. no. 9910646720024
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeedle roller bearing to m/s repl pt. no. s2515 & drg. no. hagt443522-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) pt. no. g2515 & drg. no. 9910646720024
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc horn as per m/s repl part no. s2531 & drg. no. am- 304070-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2531 & drg. 9919000033001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type