Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cloth For Side Wall Of Shelter 12x5 Sq Mtr,Cloth For Side Wall Of Shelter 7x10 Sq Mtr,Cloth For Roo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4549410
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 30, 2024 03:28
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S DEEPAK ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 03:00:12 MSE Qualified
2 M/S S K ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 02:36:14 MSE Qualified
3 M/S SUPERIOR TRADING AGENCIES - 09-02-2024 09:31:30 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S S K ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cloth for side wall of shelter 12x5 sq mtr,Cloth for side wall of shelter 7x10 sq mtr,Cloth for Roo 49680.00 L1
2 M/S SUPERIOR TRADING AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cloth for side wall of shelter 12x5 sq mtr,Cloth for side wall of shelter 7x10 sq mtr,Cloth for Roo 56160.00 L2
3 M/S DEEPAK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cloth for side wall of shelter 12x5 sq mtr,Cloth for side wall of shelter 7x10 sq mtr,Cloth for Roo 75790.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise