Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolishing And Re Construction Rcc Double Lane Bridge Across Karawal Nagar Drain At Rd 350m (Shiv Vihar Tiraha) For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Demolishing And Re Construction Rcc Double Lane Bridge Across Karawal Nagar Drain At Rd 350m (Shiv Vihar Tiraha) For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IFC_284247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
116/EE/CD-IV/IFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EAST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=375872 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 231 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDeployment of tsm survey for widening of karawal nagar road from dayalpur chowk to shiv vihar tiraha shah (n) zone
Deployment of tsm survey for widening of karawal nagar road from dayalpur chowk to shiv vihar tiraha shah (n) zone
Read moreRemoval of contamination by repair of 200 mm dia water line passing through karawal nagar drain near hanuman mandir shiv vihar tiraha under ee (civil)-7
Removal of contamination by repair of 200 mm dia water line passing through karawal nagar drain near hanuman mandir shiv vihar tiraha under ee (civil)-7
Read moreImp dev of outfall drain from shiv vihar tiraha to i and fc drain and joining of babunagar drain with outfall drain at shiv vihar tiraha in ward no. 242, dayalpurr
Imp dev of outfall drain from shiv vihar tiraha to i and fc drain and joining of babunagar drain with outfall drain at shiv vihar tiraha in ward no. 242, dayalpur
Read moreDemolition of rcc foot over bridge and re construction of double lane steel girder bridge across supplementary drain at rd 23635m
Demolition of rcc foot over bridge and re construction of double lane steel girder bridge across supplementary drain at rd 23635m
Read moreDesilting of action plan drains both side from shiv vihar tiraha to mukhiya market ,one side from mukhiya market chowk(phirni road) to karawal nagar road ,both side drain from aggarwal sweets to amar vihar culvert near public toilet,and sadat pur
Desilting of action plan drains both side from shiv vihar tiraha to mukhiya market ,one side from mukhiya market chowk(phirni road) to karawal nagar road ,both side drain from aggarwal sweets to amar vihar culvert near public toilet,and sadat pur
Read moreConstruction of lane and drain at shiv vihar lane no. 01 trilokpur near bsnl exchange gole gujral jammu
Construction of lane and drain&#x0d at shiv vihar lane no. 01 trilokpur&#x0d near bsnl exchange gole gujral jammu
Read moreImp./dev. of both side drains from mukhiya market to anil sweets along the road from karawal nagr chowk to shiv vihar tiraha by construction of rcc drain in ward no. 242, dayalpur, mustafabad (ac-69)
Imp./dev. of both side drains from mukhiya market to anil sweets along the road from karawal nagr chowk to shiv vihar tiraha by construction of rcc drain in ward no. 242, dayalpur, mustafabad (ac-69)
Read moreConstruction of two lane bridge at rd 5270m near shanimandir across pankha road drain.
Construction of two lane bridge at rd 5270m near shanimandir across pankha road drain.
Read moreConstruction of damaged 33 ft. main road (shiv vihar tiraha) to indrapuri gurudwara (u.p. border) in mustafabad constituency (ac-69).
Construction of damaged 33 ft. main road (shiv vihar tiraha) to indrapuri gurudwara (u.p. border) in mustafabad constituency (ac-69).
Read moreof your Industry type