Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition Of Rcc Foot Over Bridge And Re Construction Of Double Lane Steel Girder Bridge Across Supplementary Drain At Rd 23635m
|
| Description |
Demolition Of Rcc Foot Over Bridge And Re Construction Of Double Lane Steel Girder Bridge Across Supplementary Drain At Rd 23635m
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_282674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XI/NIT-97/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=373615 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRestoration of rcc retaining wall along left bank of supplementary drain from rd 23635m foot bridge to rd 23218m jawalapuri bridge
Restoration of rcc retaining wall along left bank of supplementary drain from rd 23635m foot bridge to rd 23218m jawalapuri bridge
Read moreRestoration of rcc retaining wall along left bank of supplementary drain from rd 23635m foot bridge to rd 23218m jawalapuri bridge
Restoration of rcc retaining wall along left bank of supplementary drain from rd 23635m foot bridge to rd 23218m jawalapuri bridge
Read moreResurfacing of inspection path and construction of side drain from rd 23635m foot bridge to rd 24300m nihal vihar double bridge on left bank of supplementary drain
Resurfacing of inspection path and construction of side drain from rd 23635m foot bridge to rd 24300m nihal vihar double bridge on left bank of supplementary drain
Read moreConstruction of double lane rcc bridge near rd 19310m on supplementary drain.
Construction of double lane rcc bridge near rd 19310m on supplementary drain.
Read moreConstruction of double lane bridge near rd. 25075m on supplementary drain for the year 2025 26
Construction of double lane bridge near rd. 25075m on supplementary drain for the year 2025 26
Read moreConst. of 1x20 mtr double lane composite girder bridge at naninara sumbal bandipora.
Const. of 1x20 mtr double lane composite girder bridge at naninara sumbal bandipora.
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of two lane bridge at rd 0 m of mungeshpur drain.
Demolition and reconstruction of two lane bridge at rd 0 m of mungeshpur drain.
Read moreConstruction of two lane bridge at rd 5270m near shanimandir across pankha road drain.
Construction of two lane bridge at rd 5270m near shanimandir across pankha road drain.
Read moreDemolishing and re-construction rcc double lane bridge across karawal nagar drain at rd- 350m (shiv vihar tiraha) for the year 2025-26.
Demolishing and re-construction rcc double lane bridge across karawal nagar drain at rd- 350m (shiv vihar tiraha) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type