Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrction Of Cc Drain From Ajad Ansari House To Sakrudin Ansari At Part No. 11/162 Id No 110526709
|
| Description |
Constrction Of Cc Drain From Ajad Ansari House To Sakrudin Ansari At Part No. 11/162 Id No 110526709
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/KGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALCHINI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961809 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstrction of cc road 2nos and cc drain 1no
Naidupeta municipality construction of cc roads 2 nos and cc drain 1 no under bps 2019 and lrs 2020 package no i
Read moreConstrction of cc roads 3nos and cc drain 2 nos
Naidupeta municipality construction of cc roads 3 nos and cc drain 2 nos under bps 2019 and lrs 2020
Read moreConstrction of cc roads 2 nos and cc drains 1 no
Construction of cc roads 2 nos and cc drain 1 nos under bps 2019 and lrs 2020
Read moreConst of pucca drain from amurali mallik to ajad ali house at sarmastapur sansad no vi ( acctivity id-67518522)
Const of pucca drain from amurali mallik to ajad ali house at sarmastapur sansad no vi ( acctivity id-67518522)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain from ganga darjee house towards sirajul ansari house at majhi line of part no. 11-60, under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity. act. id 9205697
Construction of c.c. drain from ganga darjee house towards sirajul ansari house at majhi line of part no. 11-60, under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity. act. id 9205697
Read moreof your Industry type