Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Student Folder,Foam Board,Student Carrying Bag,Memento,Glass Board Size 8inch X 18inch,Glass Board
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4323331
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 19, 2023 01:29
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 976 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 NK ENTERPRISES - 02-01-2024 16:08:35 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 PRIYATECH SOLUTIONS (PUNE) PRIVATE LIMITED - 02-01-2024 17:22:14 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 S S ENTERPRISES - 02-01-2024 12:15:09 Offline upload MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S S ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : Student Folder,Foam Board,Student Carrying Bag,Memento,Glass Board size 8inch x 18inch,Glass Board 597010.00 L1
2 NK ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Student Folder,Foam Board,Student Carrying Bag,Memento,Glass Board size 8inch x 18inch,Glass Board 618638.00 L2
3 PRIYATECH SOLUTIONS (PUNE) PRIVATE LIMITED (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Student Folder,Foam Board,Student Carrying Bag,Memento,Glass Board size 8inch x 18inch,Glass Board 629155.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise