Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Electrification Work Of X Ray Clinic Room At Mother Teresa Health Center In Ward No. 23 Under Raiganj Municipality.
|
| Description |
Internal Electrification Work Of X Ray Clinic Room At Mother Teresa Health Center In Ward No. 23 Under Raiganj Municipality.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_544499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PW/ELEC/1/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raiganj Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
35/24-25 electrification of mother and child center
35/24-25 electrification of mother and child center
Read moreE2-9406/23 ward-19 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving at ammankovil road(mother teresa lane) at ward 19
E2-9406/23 ward-19 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving at ammankovil road(mother teresa lane) at ward 19
Read moreElectrification of x- ray room at chc anchal
Annual plan no. 19/23-24 anchal block panchayath- electrification of x- ray room at chc anchal&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of two storied framed building including sanitary and plumbing and internal electrification for urban health and wellness center uh and wc at kanchanpally in ward no 16 within raiganj municipality
Construction of two storied framed building including sanitary and plumbing and internal electrification for urban health and wellness center uh and wc at kanchanpally in ward no 16 within raiganj municipality
Read moreConstruction of two storied framed building including sanitary and plumbing and internal electrification for urban health and wellness center uh and wc at kanchanpally in ward no 16 within raiganj municipality
Construction of two storied framed building including sanitary and plumbing and internal electrification for urban health and wellness center uh and wc at kanchanpally in ward no 16 within raiganj municipality
Read moreInternal electrification work in mini auditorium information center jodhpur
Internal electrification work in mini auditorium information center jodhpur
Read moreAnumandhai 10 class room - internal and external electrification
providing internal and external electrification for the 10 class room building in government higher secondary school at anumandhai in villupuram district.
Read moreInternal electrification work in mini auditorium information center jodhpur (add. work stag and sound lighting ,main sever room for information center jodhpur)
Internal electrification work in mini auditorium information center jodhpur (add. work stag and sound lighting ,main sever room for information center jodhpur)
Read morePolice kisok room at power house more in ward no 02 under raiganj municipality
Police kisok room at power house more in ward no 02 under raiganj municipality
Read morePolice kisok room at jail khana more in ward no 20 under raiganj municipality
Police kisok room at jail khana more in ward no 20 under raiganj municipality
Read moreof your Industry type