Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24,Kalathil Valappil Road Concreting,Ward5,Vattamkulam Gp Pro.No 46
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24,Kalathil Valappil Road Concreting,Ward5,Vattamkulam Gp Pro.No 46 Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612163_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/23-24/AE/VTKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section,Vattamkulam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24,cherlassery kalathil road concreting,ward 4,vattamkulam gp-pro.no-51-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,cherlassery kalathil road concreting,ward 4,vattamkulam gp-pro.no-51-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro406 ward no.13 vattamkulam kulam road concrete vattamkulam gp
Annual plan-pro406 ward no.13 vattamkulam kulam road concrete vattamkulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 thazhamveedu kalathil thazhe road- pro.no.77/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 thazhamveedu kalathil thazhe road- pro.no.77/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,chekannur a.j.b.s urinal block,ward 3,vattamkulam gp-pro.no-53-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,chekannur a.j.b.s urinal block,ward 3,vattamkulam gp-pro.no-53-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 iruvaikkonamnediyavila road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.206
Annual plan 2023 24 iruvaikkonamnediyavila road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.206
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 punnaninnaplavuninna road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.204
Annual plan 2023 24 punnaninnaplavuninna road side concreting thirupuram gp pro.no.204
Read moreAnnual plan planthottam mankoottam road side concreting ward 10 thirupuram gp pro.no.204
Annual plan planthottam mankoottam road side concreting ward 10 thirupuram gp pro.no.204
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 mankoottamplanthottam road side concreting in thirupuram gp pro.no.205
Annual plan 2024 25 mankoottamplanthottam road side concreting in thirupuram gp&#x0d pro.no.205
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - cheruppani panthadikkalam road concreting.-pro.no.303/24
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - cheruppani panthadikkalam road concreting.-pro.no.303/24-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp 243 malayil valappil well renovation
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp (243/25) malayil valappil well renovation-
Read moreof your Industry type