Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Shots, Size S S 1180 For Shot Peen [Steel Shots, Size S S 1180 For Shot Peening Of Helical Coil Springs Of Coaches To Is:4606/83 Packed In Double/Lined Hdpp Bags Of 25 Kg Nett Weight. As Per Drg.No. Na Specn: Is 4606/83]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106381334 |
|
Reference Number |
31241566 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106470575/viewNitPdf_4711722.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.