Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Ro Filter At Anganwadi,Repair Ro Filter,Liquid And Solid Waste Dustbin,Distrubution Dus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Solapur Zilla Parishad, Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4484040 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PATIL CONSULTANCY QC AND SERVICES
356937
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFOTECH E-TENDER SOLUTION | - | 23-01-2024 15:32:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PATIL CONSULTANCY QC AND SERVICES | - | 23-01-2024 16:03:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Vedant Enterprises | - | 23-01-2024 15:28:14 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PATIL CONSULTANCY QC AND SERVICES(MII) | Item Categories : INSTALATION RO FILTER AT ANGANWADI,REPAIR RO FILTER,LIQUID AND SOLID WASTE DUSTBIN,DISTRUBUTION DUS | 356937.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INFOTECH E-TENDER SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : INSTALATION RO FILTER AT ANGANWADI,REPAIR RO FILTER,LIQUID AND SOLID WASTE DUSTBIN,DISTRUBUTION DUS | 395000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vedant Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : INSTALATION RO FILTER AT ANGANWADI,REPAIR RO FILTER,LIQUID AND SOLID WASTE DUSTBIN,DISTRUBUTION DUS | 476624.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INSTALATION RO FILTER AT ANGANWADI | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 47000.000 |
| REPAIR RO FILTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 98082.000 |
| LIQUID AND SOLID WASTE DUSTBIN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| DISTRUBUTION DUSTBIN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 147855.000 |
| READYMADE TOILET | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24000.000 |
Instalation ro filter at anganwadi two,repair ro filter,liquid and solid waste dustbin,distrubution
Read more
Instalation ro filter machine at ward no 04 adarshnagar vp modnimb,instalation ro filter machine at
Read more
Hand wash station,dust bin,penguin shape dustbin,ro filter 10 litre,anganwadi toys,anganwadi carpet
Read more
1)solid and liquid waste management 2) solid and liquid waste management
1)solid and liquid waste management at kamberkhed 2) solid and liquid waste management at goundhala gp kambarkhed tq mehkar dist buldana
Read moreSolid liquid waste management
Constructing structures for solid liquid waste management proposal at wangi3
Read moreSolid liquid waste management
Constructing structures for solid liquid waste management proposal
Read moreSolid liquid waste management
Constructing structures for solid liquid waste management proposal
Read moreSolid waste and liquid waste management
Solid waste and liquid waste management seheme 2022-2023 at suregaon rasta tal yeola
Read moreof your Industry type