Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Slab Drain On Sh To Madalipada Road Vr 25 Km 4/500 Tal. Sakri Dist. Dhule
|
| Description |
Const Of Slab Drain On Sh To Madalipada Road Vr 25 Km 4/500 Tal. Sakri Dist. Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1157212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER/nandarkhi/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SP GP NANDARKHI TAL.SAKRI DIST.DHULE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013000 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slab drain on sh-5 to madalipada road odr- 25 at ch. 0/450 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Construction of slab drain on sh-5 to madalipada road odr- 25 at ch. 0/450 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing of cd work at sh 14 gavhalipada road vr 165 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal- sakri, dist- dhule.
Constructing of cd work at sh 14 gavhalipada road vr 165 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal- sakri, dist- dhule.
Read moreConstructing slab drain on shewali to kalambhir road vr-191 km 0/300 tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing slab drain on shewali to kalambhir road vr-191 km 0/300 tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstructing pipe mori kharadbari to mdr-34 vr-148 km 0/500 tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing pipe mori kharadbari to mdr-34 vr-148 km 0/500 tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConst. of urinals at v.p.mavjipada tal. sakri dist .dhule
Const. of urinals at v.p.mavjipada tal. sakri dist .dhule
Read moreRepairs to nilgavhan to vitai road vr-193 km 0/00 to 2/500, tal sakri dist. dhule
Repairs to nilgavhan to vitai road vr-193 km 0/00 to 2/500, tal sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConst. of cd work , sh-7 to dhavalivihir vr- 203 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Const. of cd work , sh-7 to dhavalivihir vr- 203 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConst. of amardham at village sukapur tal. sakri dist. dhule
Const. of amardham at village sukapur tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConst. of sabhamandap at v.p. navapada tal. sakri dist. dhule
Const. of sabhamandap at v.p. navapada tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of slab drain / cross drainage work on dighave to pratappur road vr-169 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal sakri dist. dhule (under 3054-2114 )
Construction of slab drain / cross drainage work on dighave to pratappur road vr-169 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal sakri dist. dhule (under 3054-2114 )
Read moreof your Industry type