Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Sh 5 To Madalipada Road Odr 25 At Ch. 0/450 Tal. Sakri Dist. Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Sh 5 To Madalipada Road Odr 25 At Ch. 0/450 Tal. Sakri Dist. Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1017329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/NANDARKHI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayaat Nandarkhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2008293 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConst of slab drain on sh to madalipada road vr-25 km 4/500 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Const of slab drain on sh to madalipada road vr-25 km 4/500 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of pipe mori on sutare suruswade road odr 24 km 0/600 tal. sakri
Construction of pipe mori on sutare suruswade road odr 24 km 0/600 tal. sakri
Read moreConstruction of pipemori on tekpada to ozerpada road odr 28 km 0/900 tal sakri dist dhule
Construction of pipemori on tekpada to ozerpada road odr 28 km 0/900 tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of chikase to jirapur odr 26 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Improvement of chikase to jirapur odr 26 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of sh 7 to pargaon odr 63 km 13/800 to 14/300 road tal. sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of sh 7 to&#x0d pargaon odr 63 km 13/800&#x0d to 14/300 road tal. sakri&#x0d dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing slab drain on shewali to kalambhir road vr-191 km 0/300 tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing slab drain on shewali to kalambhir road vr-191 km 0/300 tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConst. of cd work , sh-7 to dhavalivihir vr- 203 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Const. of cd work , sh-7 to dhavalivihir vr- 203 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of slab drain/c.d work on pobare to ozarpada tekpada road odr-28 km 16/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Construction of slab drain/c.d work on pobare to ozarpada tekpada road odr-28 km 16/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of sh 14 to kudashi waki kalikhet road odr 59 km 2/500 to 3/00 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of sh 14 to &#x0d kudashi waki kalikhet road &#x0d odr 59 km 2/500 to 3/00 &#x0d tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type