Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lid And Ew Division. Budget Proposal 2022 23. Project No. 2259 Cherpulassery Panniyamkurussi Thootha Road (Bm And Bc Road), Cherpulassery Municipality, Shornur Lac, Palakkad
|
| Description |
Lid And Ew Division. Budget Proposal 2022 23. Project No. 2259 Cherpulassery Panniyamkurussi Thootha Road (Bm And Bc Road), Cherpulassery Municipality, Shornur Lac, Palakkad
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KEL_668143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRO/BDC/1631/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 8850 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL MAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038718 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Budget proposal 2022-23 project no. 2259- cherpulassery panniyamkurussi thootha road , cherpulassery municipality, shornur lac, palakkad
Budget proposal 2022-23 project no. 2259- cherpulassery panniyamkurussi thootha road , cherpulassery municipality, shornur lac, palakkad
Read moreGeneral-shornur constituency-budget 2025-26 - si no.1321 - renovation of cherupulassery thutha panniyamkurussi road (phase 2) in cherpulassery municipality, palakkad district-general civil work
General-shornur constituency-budget 2025-26 - si no.1321 - renovation of cherupulassery thutha panniyamkurussi road (phase 2) in cherpulassery municipality, palakkad district-general civil work
Read moreBudget 2024-25 -renovation of cherpulassery municipal playground in shornur lac, palakkad
Mud football court, retaining wall, gallery, inauguration stone and name board and electrification works for court lighting
Read moreLac ads 2023-24 shornur lac - construction of muttiyamkunnu road in cherpulassery muncipality, palakkad district
Lac ads 2023-24 shornur lac - construction of muttiyamkunnu road in cherpulassery muncipality, palakkad district
Read moreLac-ads-2024-25 shornur lac-construction of mundakkalpadam road at cherpulassery municipality, palakkad district
Lac-ads-2024-25 shornur lac-construction of mundakkalpadam road at cherpulassery municipality, palakkad district
Read moreLac ads 2023-24 shornur lac - constrution of kolamkunnu colony road in cherpulassery muncipality, palakkad district
Lac ads 2023-24 shornur lac - constrution of kolamkunnu colony road in cherpulassery muncipality, palakkad district
Read moreLac ads 2023-24 shornur lac - construction of pulassery padi road concrete in cherpulassery muncipality, palakkad
Lac ads 2023-24 shornur lac - construction of pulassery padi road concrete in cherpulassery muncipality, palakkad
Read moreLac-ads-2024-25 shornur lac-construction of drainage at ems road in cherpulassery municipality, palakkad district
Lac-ads-2024-25 shornur lac-construction of drainage at ems road in cherpulassery municipality, palakkad district
Read moreLac ads 2023-24 shornur lac - construction of vadakkum muri cheenakkappara road side construction and concrete in cherpulassery muncipality, palakkad
Lac ads 2023-24 shornur lac - construction of vadakkum muri cheenakkappara road side construction and concrete in cherpulassery muncipality, palakkad
Read moreBalance work _ providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800 in palakkad district _ general civil work
Balance work _ providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800 in palakkad district _ general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type