Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Across Kupati River At Ch1/500 On Saikheda Takali Road Vr 90 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Across Kupati River At Ch1/500 On Saikheda Takali Road Vr 90 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931585_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of Superintending Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read morepiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- takali bk ,g.p. - takali bk , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- takali bk ,g.p. - takali bk , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on vr 172 a wagad approch road near wagad village on adan river in km 0/800 to join sawangi karmala road vr-157 in tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of major bridge on vr 172 a wagad approch road near wagad village on adan river in km 0/800 to join sawangi karmala road vr-157 in tq darwha, distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mangkinhi approch (warzadi border) to join vr-58 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on mangkinhi approch (warzadi border) to join vr-58 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at talegaon, tq.- darwha and at vatfali, tq.- ner at satefal, tq.- darwha at saikheda, tq.- darwha at tuptakali, tq.- digras, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at talegaon, tq.- darwha and at vatfali, tq.- ner at satefal, tq.- darwha at saikheda, tq.- darwha at tuptakali, tq.- digras, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ashtona to takali road vr-186 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to ashtona to takali road vr-186 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on at ch 2/800 on telgavhan chorkhopadi bhandegaon road vr-58 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on at ch 2/800 on telgavhan chorkhopadi bhandegaon road vr-58 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at km 6/300 on lohi bodegaon road mdr-83 tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Construction of major bridge at km 6/300 on lohi bodegaon road mdr-83 tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Read moreof your Industry type