Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance/Jungle Clearance Of Mednipur Dy (Capacity 72 Cusec) From Km.0.000 To Km. 12.500
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance/Jungle Clearance Of Mednipur Dy (Capacity 72 Cusec) From Km.0.000 To Km. 12.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_850628_18 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 9100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of the E.E, Id-2, Doria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
silt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
Read moreSilt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
Read moreSilt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Read moreSilt clearance of daliganj dy from km. 0.000 to km 12.500 (lot-41)
Silt clearance of daliganj dy from km. 0.000 to km 12.500 (lot-41)
Read moreSilt clearance of daliganj dy from km. 0.000 to km 12.500 (lot-41)
Silt clearance of daliganj dy from km. 0.000 to km 12.500 (lot-41)
Read moreof your Industry type