Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance/Jungle Clearance Of Khotta Dy (Capacity 25 Cusec) From Km. 0.000 To Km. 5.000
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance/Jungle Clearance Of Khotta Dy (Capacity 25 Cusec) From Km. 0.000 To Km. 5.000
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_850628_22 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of the E.E, Id-2, Doria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Read moreSilt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
Read moreSilt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
silt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
silt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Read moreof your Industry type