Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Alegaon ( Bu ) To Adhegaon Takali Mdr 128 La Jod Road V.R.136 Ch. 0/00 To 3/00 At Alegaon ( Bu ) Tal.Madha
|
| Description |
Improvement To Alegaon ( Bu ) To Adhegaon Takali Mdr 128 La Jod Road V.R.136 Ch. 0/00 To 3/00 At Alegaon ( Bu ) Tal.Madha
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1031199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement To Alegaon ( Bu ) To Adhegaon Takali |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1802803 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metaling and black topping adhegaon bu to alegaon (takali) to m.d.r.128 la milanara road v.r.136 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 at.adhegaon tal.madha dist.solapur
Metaling and black topping adhegaon bu to alegaon (takali) to m.d.r.128 la milanara road v.r.136 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 at.adhegaon tal.madha dist.solapur
Read moreConstruction of wbm road takali t to alegaon khu ,mseb road.v.r.91 ch.0/00 to 4/00 at.takali t tal.madha
Construction of wbm road takali t to alegaon khu ,mseb road.v.r.91 ch.0/00 to 4/00 at.takali t tal.madha
Read moreMetaling and black topping adhegaon to tele wasti road v.r.201 ch.0/00 to 1/200 at.adhegaon tal.madha dist.solapur
Metaling and black topping adhegaon to tele wasti road v.r.201 ch.0/00 to 1/200 at.adhegaon tal.madha dist.solapur
Read moreMetaling and black topping adhegaon to ranzani (near tele wasti )road v.r.201 ch.0/00 to 1/200 at.adhegaon tal.madha dist.solapur
Metaling and black topping adhegaon to ranzani (near tele wasti )road v.r.201 ch.0/00 to 1/200 at.adhegaon tal.madha dist.solapur
Read more1) metaling and black topping chandaj to hegadkar wasti v.r.341 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 at chandaj tal.madha 2) improment to chandaj ( takali ) to ( hanumant ) gaikwad wasti road v.r.140 ch. 0/00 to 3/400 atchandaj tal.madha
1) metaling and black topping chandaj to hegadkar wasti v.r.341 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 at chandaj tal.madha 2) improment to chandaj ( takali ) to ( hanumant ) gaikwad wasti road v.r.140 ch. 0/00 to 3/400 atchandaj tal.madha
Read moreRanjani-alegaon (bu)alegaon mdr-128 km 12/800 to 17/00, 24/00 to 33/400
One year maintanance to ranjani-alegaon (bu)-alegaon(khu)-garakole-takali-alegaon mdr-128 km 12/800 to 17/00, 24/00 to 33/400 tal madha, dist-solapur
Read more1) metaling and black topping chandaj (takali road to gaikwad wasti ) road v.r.140 ch.0/00 to 3/400 at.chandaj tal.madha dist.solapur 2) metaling and black topping chandaj to rupanawasti road v.r.135 ch.0/00 to 1/600 at.chandaj tal.madha dist.so
1) metaling and black topping chandaj (takali road to gaikwad wasti ) road v.r.140 ch.0/00 to 3/400 at.chandaj tal.madha dist.solapur 2) metaling and black topping chandaj to rupanawasti road v.r.135 ch.0/00 to 1/600 at.chandaj tal.madha dist.so
Read moreImprovement to ranjani alegaon garakole takali aadhegaon road mdr 128 km 0/00 to 17/00, tal-madha dist-solapur
Improvement to ranjani alegaon garakole takali aadhegaon road mdr 128 km 0/00 to 17/00, tal-madha dist-solapur
Read more1) metaling and black topping tembhurni ( shri ram mangal karlaya ) to nagorli ( shiv road ) v.r.85 ch. 0/00 to 4/750 at-tembhurni tal.madha 2) improment totembhurni to vaghe wasti road v.r.280 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 at tembhurni tal.madha
1) metaling and black topping tembhurni ( shri ram mangal karlaya ) to nagorli ( shiv road ) v.r.85 ch. 0/00 to 4/750 at-tembhurni tal.madha 2) improment totembhurni to vaghe wasti road v.r.280 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 at tembhurni tal.madha
Read moreMetaling and black topping chandaj to tanu road v.r.137 ch.0/00 to 2/500 at.chandaj tal.madha
Metaling and black topping chandaj to tanu road v.r.137 ch.0/00 to 2/500 at.chandaj tal.madha
Read moreof your Industry type