Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road With Cement Concrete From Bt Road Near The House Of Milon Shil To The House Of Shiben Dubey At Barail Ward No. 03 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
1173/Bpm/N 160/2024 Sl No 06
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_717005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1173/BPM/N-160/2024 SL NO 06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7285 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNIADPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576200 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road with cement concrete from bt road near the house of subabrata chakrabarty to the house of amulya mondal via the house of akshay singha at barail ward no. - 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 07
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 01
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of swapan kr. das to the house of asarkar at barail ward no. - 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 08
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain from the house of sankar kundu to the house of denesh saha at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 02
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain from sh - 10a to barail jame moszid at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 03
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of paritosh ghosh to the house of manik shil at mirjatpur, ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1253/bpm/n-164/2024 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain from the house of lazar tudu to bikash sarkar and main road to the house of subir roy at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 05
Read moreof your Industry type