Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Filter Kit P.N.K30341103 For Pc450 Hydraulic Excavator For Dongri Buzurg Mine From Manufacturer Oem Or Authorized Dealer
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Filter Kit P.N.K30341103 For Pc450 Hydraulic Excavator For Dongri Buzurg Mine From Manufacturer Oem Or Authorized Dealer
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MOIL_747294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PUR/MOIL/AGT/DB/2023-24/1694 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DONGRI BUZURG MINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050455 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of filter kit p.n.k30341103 for pc450 hydraulic excavator for dongri buzurg mine from manufacturer oem or authorized dealer
Purchase of filter kit p.n.k30341103 for pc450 hydraulic excavator for dongri buzurg mine from manufacturer oem or authorized dealer
Read morePurchase of filter kit p.n.k30341103 for pc450 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Purchase of filter kit p.n.k30341103 for pc450 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Read moreRepairing bucket cylinder of pc450 no1 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Repairing bucket cylinder of pc450 no1 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Read morePurchase of track adjuster assembly for pc450 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Purchase of track adjuster assembly for pc450 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Read morePurchase of track adjuster assembly for pc450 hydraulic excavator for dongri buzurg mine .
Purchase of track adjuster assembly for pc450 hydraulic excavator for dongri buzurg mine .
Read moreRepairing of rh track chain of pc450 no1 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Repairing of rh track chain of pc450 no1 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Read morePurchase of sprocket and idler assembly for pc450 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Purchase of sprocket and idler assembly for pc450 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Read moreReplacement of swing gear assembly of pc450 no1 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Replacement of swing gear assembly of pc450 no1 hydraulic excavator of dongri buzurg mine.
Read morePurchase of tooth point and adaptor for pc450 hydraulic excavator operating at dongri buzurg mine.
Purchase of tooth point and adaptor for pc450 hydraulic excavator operating at dongri buzurg mine.
Read moreRepairing of tata 1200-4 hydraulic excavator bucket of dongri buzurg mine.
Repairing of tata 1200-4 hydraulic excavator bucket of dongri buzurg mine.
Read moreof your Industry type