Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Procurement Notice: Filter Kit For Pc450 Hydraulic Excavator 🛠️ Moil Limited, A Central Government Undertaking, Is Seeking To Procure Filter Kit P.N.K30341103 For Its Pc450 Hydraulic Excavator At Dongri Buzurg Mine. The Procurement Will Be From The Original Equipment Manufacturer (Oem) Or An Authorized Dealer. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 15, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline. Bids Should Include All Necessary Documentation, Pricing, And Compliance With Safety And Quality Standards. Keywords: Filter Kit, Pc450 Hydraulic Excavator, Moil Limited, Central Government, Procurement, Oem, Authorized Dealer, Dongri Buzurg Mine
Particulars Details
Title
Purchase Of Filter Kit P.N.K30341103 For Pc450 Hydraulic Excavator For Dongri Buzurg Mine From Manufacturer Oem Or Authorized Dealer
Description
Purchase Of Filter Kit P.N.K30341103 For Pc450 Hydraulic Excavator For Dongri Buzurg Mine From Manufacturer Oem Or Authorized Dealer
Organisation MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MOIL_757659_1
Reference
Number
PUR/MOIL/AGT/DB/2024-25/256
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place DONGRI BUZURG MINE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061132

Start Date May 27, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2024

Expired 806 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.