Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augumentation Of 1x6.3 Mva To 1 X 6.3 Plus 1 X10 Mva ,33/11 K V Receiving Station Of Nehalpora Under Capex
|
| Description |
Augumentation Of 1x6.3 Mva To 1 X 6.3 Plus 1 X10 Mva ,33/11 K V Receiving Station Of Nehalpora Under Capex
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_284904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STDS/14 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2002 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattan/Nehalpora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=881411 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augumentation of 33/11kv , 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva receiving station marhama
Augumentation of 33/11kv , 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva receiving station marhama
Read moreAugumentation of 33 by 11kv receiving station batkoot from 1x6.3 mva to 1x10 mva
Augumentation of 33 by 11kv receiving station batkoot from 1x6.3 mva to 1x10 mva
Read moreAugementation of 1x.6.3 mva plus 1x10 mva to 2x10 mva at receiving station rohama under capex
Augementation of 1x.6.3 mva plus 1x10 mva to 2x10 mva at receiving station rohama under capex
Read moreAugmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station boniyar under capex
Augmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station boniyar under capex
Read moreAugmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station rampur (noorkhah) under capex
Augmentation of 1x6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva at receiving station rampur (noorkhah) under capex
Read moreAugmentation of mughal masjid receiving station from 2x10 mva to 2x10 plus 1x6.3 mva
Augmentation of mughal masjid receiving station from 2x10 mva to 2x10 plus 1x6.3 mva
Read moreAugmentation of 6.3 mva receiving station chakloo to 2x 6.3 mva with bay addition under capex
Augmentation of 6.3 mva receiving station chakloo to 2x 6.3 mva with bay addition under capex
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station mirbazar from 2 x 6.3 mva to 2 x 6.3 plus 3.15 mva
Augmentation of receiving station mirbazar from 2 x 6.3 mva to 2 x 6.3 plus 3.15 mva
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11kv receiving station harwan from (3x 6.3) mva to ( 1x 6.3 plus 2x10) mva
Augmentation of 33/11kv receiving station harwan from (3x 6.3) mva to ( 1x 6.3 plus 2x10) mva
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Augmentation of receiving station brenwar receiving station from 1x6.3 to 2x6.3 mva
Read moreof your Industry type