Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Park Green Belts Near B27, E1 B, E21, Block Cand E Round Park And D14/21 Ardee City Sector 52 Ward 21 Mcg. Recall
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Park Green Belts Near B27, E1 B, E21, Block Cand E Round Park And D14/21 Ardee City Sector 52 Ward 21 Mcg. Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_509249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20267068570D 12B6 424B AC1B F25BB62CA61E285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 4.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588038 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of park green belts near b27, e1b, e21, block-cande round park and d14/21 ardee city sector-52 ward 21 mcg.recall
Renovation of park green belts near b27, e1b, e21, block-cande round park and d14/21 ardee city sector-52 ward 21 mcg.recall
Read moreRenovation of park green belts near b27, e1b, e21, block-cande round park and d14/21 ardee city sector-52 ward 21 mcg.recall
Renovation of park green belts near b27, e1b, e21, block-cande round park and d14/21 ardee city sector-52 ward 21 mcg.recall
Read moreCleaning of storm water drain in ardee city, ward no. 21. division 4a, mcg
Cleaning of storm water drain in ardee city, ward no. 21. division 4a, mcg
Read moreProviding and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line, for various parks in ardee city ward no 21 under mcg area.recall
Providing and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line, for various parks in ardee city ward no 21 under mcg area.recall
Read moreProviding and laying of sewer line , water line and ipb near c1/12-a , ardee city ward no 21 , div - 4a under mcg.
Providing and laying of sewer line , water line and ipb near c1/12-a , ardee city ward no 21 , div - 4a under mcg.
Read moreEstimate for construction and renovation from gate no. 2, ardee mall to tempo stand model road in ward no. 21, division-4a, zone-iv under mcg.
Estimate for construction and renovation from gate no. 2, ardee mall to tempo stand model road in ward no. 21, division-4a, zone-iv under mcg.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h. no. c-7/11, d-14/23, c-13/1, c-20/1 and c-13/24 in ardee city sector-52 ward no. 21, mcg.
Estimate for renovation of parks near h. no. c-7/11, d-14/23, c-13/1, c-20/1 and c-13/24 in ardee city sector-52 ward no. 21, mcg.
Read moreRepair and renovation of library at aiyappa mandir park and installation 1 nos. tubewell sector 21 ward no 4 div-vii under mcg.
Repair and renovation of library at aiyappa mandir park and installation 1 nos. tubewell sector 21 ward no 4 div-vii under mcg.
Read moreRepair and renovation of library at aiyappa mandir park and installation 1 nos. tubewell sector 21 ward no 4 div-vii under mcg. recall
Repair and renovation of library at aiyappa mandir park and installation 1 nos. tubewell sector 21 ward no 4 div-vii under mcg. recall
Read moreRepair and renovation of library at aiyappa mandir park and installation 1 nos. tubewell sector 21 ward no 4 div-vii under mcg. recall
Repair and renovation of library at aiyappa mandir park and installation 1 nos. tubewell sector 21 ward no 4 div-vii under mcg. recall
Read moreof your Industry type