Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reynold Pen Blue With Refill,Pilot Pen V Five Blue,Pilot Pen V Seven Blue,Montex Blue Pen With Refill
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/358068 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AYAN TRADING CO | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue with refill,Pilot Pen VFive Blue,Pilot Pen VSeven Blue,Montex blue pen with refill | 191144.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue with refill,Pilot Pen VFive Blue,Pilot Pen VSeven Blue,Montex blue pen with refill | 221190.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SITA RAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue with refill,Pilot Pen VFive Blue,Pilot Pen VSeven Blue,Montex blue pen with refill | 235230.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Reynold pen blue with refill,pilot pen vfive blue,pilot pen vseven blue,montex blue pen with refill
Read more
Montex pen blue,montex pen red,montex pen green,montex pen blue refill,montex pen red refill,montex
Read more
Reynold pen blue with refill,v five pen blue,v seven pen blue,montex blue pen,uniball gel impact pe
Read more
File cover,reynold pen blue,reynold pen black,reynold pen red,pilot pen blue,pilot pen black,pilot
Read more
Jk papaer a4 red,cello maxriter ball,tae cello,pilot pen blue v seven,refill pilot pen vseven,pen s
Read more
Add gel pen refill all type,refill reynolds blue,refill reynolds red,reynold pen blue,reynold pen b
Read more
Reynold pen blue,reynold pen black,reynolds pen red,pilot pen v5 blue,pilot pen v5 red,pilot pen v5
Read more
Inverter microtek 1100 kva,reynold pen black,reynold pen blue,reynold pen red,reynold pen refill re
Read more
of your Industry type