Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
30 Ton Hydraulic Mobile Crane
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development & Housing Department Bihar | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/295488 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from godageri route khanapur taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from godageri route khanapur taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kodachavada route khanapur taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kodachavada route khanapur taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from munyal route mudalagi taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from munyal route mudalagi taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kakkeri-2 route kittur taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kakkeri-2 route kittur taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from salapur route ramadurga taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from salapur route ramadurga taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from aladakatti-1 route savadatti taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from aladakatti-1 route savadatti taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 1.5 ton to 2.0 ton for transportation of milk from munavalli route ramadurga taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 1.5 ton to 2.0 ton for transportation of milk from munavalli route ramadurga taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from kabbur-2 route chikkodi taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from kabbur-2 route chikkodi taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from nagnur km-2 route hukkeri taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from nagnur km-2 route hukkeri taluk for two years
Read moreof your Industry type