Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grahite Filled Gunmetal Bush Size 180 X 220 X 100,Grahite Filled Gunmetal Bush Size 120x 170 X 115,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6152392 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 19, 2025 21:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hex head bolt of size m27 x 180 x 115
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSleeve bearing bush (dia 180 x 180) (210131373 / 210131405),sleeve bearing bush (dia 180 x 150) (21
Read more
Hex head bolt of size m27 x 180 x 115 [tl] ht 10.9 with nyloc nut and spring washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating tile. size: 115/123w x 300ht x 30th,insulating tile. size: 115/127w x 300ht x 45th,insul
Read more
Insulating tile. size: 115/123w x 300ht x 30th,insulating tile. size: 115/127w x 300ht x 45th,insul
Read more
Insulating tile. size: 115/123w x 300ht x 30th,insulating tile. size: 115/127w x 300ht x 45th,insul
Read more
Insulating tile. size: 115/123w x 300ht x 30th,insulating tile. size: 115/127w x 300ht x 45th,insul
Read more
of your Industry type