Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement For Pump Of Ball Mill Girth Gear Spray System Of Fgd (Munpl Meja 2 X660 Mw)
|
| Description |
Procurement For Pump Of Ball Mill Girth Gear Spray System Of Fgd (Munpl Meja 2 X660 Mw)
|
| Organisation | Meja Urja Nigam Pvt Ltd | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MUNPL_235993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100001499 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNPL, Meja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=267653 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spray lubrication grease for fgd ball mill girth gear at
Procurement of spray lubrication grease for fgd ball mill girth gear atntpc telangana
Read moreProcurement of spray lubrication grease for fgd ball mill girth gear at
Procurement of spray lubrication grease for fgd ball mill girth gear atntpc lara
Read moreProcurement of spray lubrication grease for fgd ball mill girth gear atntpc singrauli
Procurement of spray lubrication grease for fgd ball mill girth gear atntpc singrauli
Read moreProcurement of spray lubrication grease for fgd ball mill girth gear at ntpc telangana
Procurement of spray lubrication grease for fgd ball mill girth gear at ntpc telangana
Read moreProcurement of spray lubrication grease for fgd ball mill girth gear for ntpc feroz gandhi unchahar super thermal
Procurement of spray lubrication grease for fgd ball mill girth gear for ntpc feroz gandhi unchahar super thermal
Read moreAcid resistant tiles lining rectification work at munpl at meja thermal power project (2x660 mw)
Acid resistant tiles lining rectification work at munpl at meja thermal power project (2x660 mw)
Read moreSupply and erection of girth gear spray lubrication system for rod mill&ball mill make: lincoln/skf
Read more
Supply of erection material to udangudi 2x660 mw, ntpl tuticorin 2x500 mw fgd, khurja 2x660 mw, panki 1x660 mw and mouda fgd 2x500 mw
Supply of erection material to udangudi 2x660 mw, ntpl tuticorin 2x500 mw fgd, khurja 2x660 mw, panki 1x660 mw and mouda fgd 2x500 mw
Read moreof your Industry type