Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imrovment To Markadwadi To Khadakmala To Shindewasti Road Vr 627 Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal.Malshiras, Dist Solapur (Working Chainage Km 2/200 To 4/00)
Description
Imrovment To Markadwadi To Khadakmala To Shindewasti Road Vr 627 Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal.Malshiras, Dist Solapur (Working Chainage Km 2/200 To 4/00)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_936688_2
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO_11_2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 87000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer,Public Works Division, Akluj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 21, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.