Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imrovment To (Bhamburdi) Malawasti To Sr 144 Road Vr 218 Km. 0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Imrovment To (Bhamburdi) Malawasti To Sr 144 Road Vr 218 Km. 0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_936688_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_11_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 74500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,Public Works Division, Akluj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of road bhamburdi malwasti to sh 144 vr 218 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tal malshiras
Improvements of road bhamburdi malwasti to sh 144 vr 218 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tal malshiras
Read moreImrovment to maharshinagar bagechiwadi to sh 144 road vr 108 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Imrovment to maharshinagar bagechiwadi to sh 144 road vr 108 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImrovment to khaner to sadashivnagar road vr 60 km. 5/00 to 7/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Imrovment to khaner to sadashivnagar road vr 60 km. 5/00 to 7/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to (bhamburdi) jankarwasi mdr 116 road vr 217 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Improvment to (bhamburdi) jankarwasi mdr 116 road vr 217 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Read moreImrovment to (velapur) odr-70 to sheriwasti road vr 437 km. 3/00 to 6/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Imrovment to (velapur) odr-70 to sheriwasti road vr 437 km. 3/00 to 6/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImrovment to odr 73 to sh 213 (chakore) road vr 392 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Imrovment to odr 73 to sh 213 (chakore) road vr 392 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImrovment to mdr-115 to ichgaon road vr 89 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Imrovment to mdr-115 to ichgaon road vr 89 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImrovment to palasmandal khorochi road vr 101 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur (working chainage 0/00 to 2/300)
Imrovment to palasmandal khorochi road vr 101 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur (working chainage 0/00 to 2/300)
Read moreImrovment to garvad dedachiwadi sulewadi to sr 140 joining road odr- 69 km. 0/00 to 8/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Imrovment to garvad dedachiwadi sulewadi to sr 140 joining road odr- 69 km. 0/00 to 8/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreof your Industry type